Oregon City Golf Club

Not yet rated

About Oregon City Golf Club

Golf Club Overview

Address: 20124 S Beavercreek Road, Oregon City, Oregon, 97045-9554 United States

Tel: (503) 518 2846

Golf Pro: Timber Stevens

Golf Club Facilities

Click the following link to find out what facilities are available at Oregon City Golf Club and read frequently asked questions.

Visitor Information & Green Fees

Public

* Any prices shown are guide prices, please confirm with the course prior to booking.

Courses & Scorecards

Course Tee Par SSS Yards
Oregon City Golf ClubBlack7168 [120]5874

Oregon City Golf Club Reviews

Read independent Golfshake reviews from golfers who have played Oregon City Golf Club in Oregon. Explore ratings, recommendations and detailed feedback to help plan your next round.

Reviews for Oregon City Golf Club

No reviews submitted yet.
Reviews are the personal opinions of Golfshake members and do not necessarily reflect the views of Golfshake.

Have you played Oregon City Golf Club?

Share your experience and help other golfers plan their next round.

Submit Review

Frequently Asked Questions

The following information is subject to change and based on the latest updates and checks on Golfshake from the golf club, golf facility or venue.

Is there a driving range at Oregon City Golf Club?
No, we are unaware of a driving range at this venue.
Is there a golf clubhouse at Oregon City Golf Club?
No, we are unaware of a clubhouse at this venue.
Is there a golf pro shop at Oregon City Golf Club?
No, we are unaware of a Pro Shop at this venue.
Are there changing facilities at Oregon City Golf Club?
No, we are unaware of changing facilities at this venue.
Can you hire buggies at Oregon City Golf Club?
Buggy hire is available and will be subject to availability. Call prior to your visit to confirm you requirements.
Can you hire golf clubs at Oregon City Golf Club?
Yes you can hire golf clubs but these will be subject to availability. Contact Oregon City Golf Club prior to your visit to confirm your requirements.
Is there a bar at Oregon City Golf Club?
Yes there is bar.
Is there a restaurant at Oregon City Golf Club?
Yes you can order food for dining at Oregon City Golf Club
Is there accommodation at Oregon City Golf Club?
No, we are unaware of accommodation being available.
Are there functions rooms available to hire at Oregon City Golf Club?
No, we are unaware of any function rooms being available.

Nearby Golf Courses

Stone Creek Golf Club
| Distance 3.11 miles
 
Eastmoreland Golf Course
Distance 10.42 miles
 
Tualatin Country Club
Distance 11.55 miles
 
Glendoveer Golf Course
Distance 12.98 miles


Scroll to top