Crystal Falls Golf Course

Not yet rated

About Crystal Falls Golf Course

Golf Club Overview

Address: 3400 Crystal Falls Pkwy Leander Texas 78641, Williamson, Texas, 78641 United States

Tel: (512) 259 5855

Golf Pro: Doug Roberts

Golf Club Facilities

Click the following link to find out what facilities are available at Crystal Falls Golf Course and read frequently asked questions.

Visitor Information & Green Fees

Public

* Any prices shown are guide prices, please confirm with the course prior to booking.

Courses & Scorecards

Course Tee Par SSS Yards
Crystal Falls Golf CourseWhite7271 [126]6164

Crystal Falls Golf Course Reviews

Read independent Golfshake reviews from golfers who have played Crystal Falls Golf Course in Texas. Explore ratings, recommendations and detailed feedback to help plan your next round.

Reviews for Crystal Falls Golf Course

No reviews submitted yet.
Reviews are the personal opinions of Golfshake members and do not necessarily reflect the views of Golfshake.

Have you played Crystal Falls Golf Course?

Share your experience and help other golfers plan their next round.

Submit Review

Frequently Asked Questions

The following information is subject to change and based on the latest updates and checks on Golfshake from the golf club, golf facility or venue.

Is there a driving range at Crystal Falls Golf Course?
No, we are unaware of a driving range at this venue.
Is there a golf clubhouse at Crystal Falls Golf Course?
No, we are unaware of a clubhouse at this venue.
Is there a golf pro shop at Crystal Falls Golf Course?
No, we are unaware of a Pro Shop at this venue.
Are there changing facilities at Crystal Falls Golf Course?
No, we are unaware of changing facilities at this venue.
Can you hire buggies at Crystal Falls Golf Course?
Buggy hire is available and will be subject to availability. Call prior to your visit to confirm you requirements.
Can you hire golf clubs at Crystal Falls Golf Course?
Yes you can hire golf clubs but these will be subject to availability. Contact Crystal Falls Golf Course prior to your visit to confirm your requirements.
Is there a bar at Crystal Falls Golf Course?
Yes there is bar.
Is there a restaurant at Crystal Falls Golf Course?
Yes you can order food for dining at Crystal Falls Golf Course
Is there accommodation at Crystal Falls Golf Course?
No, we are unaware of accommodation being available.
Are there functions rooms available to hire at Crystal Falls Golf Course?
No, we are unaware of any function rooms being available.

Nearby Golf Courses

University of Texas Golf Club
| Distance 12.80 miles
 
Teravista Golf Club
Distance 13.41 miles
 
The Golf Club at Star Ranch
| Distance 18.77 miles
 
Horseshoe Bay Resort
| Distance 23.93 miles


Scroll to top